Transfer Certificate 2019-20
CopyRights @ 2015. All Rights Reserved.
Web Designed by Jmbliss IT Solution, Indore
(Aegis: SICA Educational Trust ) Affiliated to CBSE New Delhi, No 1030040

CLASS - I

AVISHKA RAI BHAVYA GUPTA JAPJOT SINGH GURM SHREEHARI S NARI
YASHRAJ SWAIN

CLASS - II

PRANAVI S SOMYA GUPTA SRAGVI SAXENA

CLASS - III

NAVNEETH P PAARTH TIWARI RAGHAV GUPTA SIDDHANT PODDAR
TAMANNA DUBEY

CLASS - IV

ANANYA IYER ATHARVA MAPARE GARV SHARMA M. NEHA RAMAN
MRANALI SHARMA SHREYA SINGH SENGAR TEJAS SAHU

CLASS - V

ATHARV GIRISH DEVANSH MAHAJAN GURSHARAN SINGH GURM HUSAIN HATPIPLILYAWALA
YASHASVI LOHAR STUTIKA SWAIN

CLASS - VI

ABHI CHAURASIA ARYA MISHRA BHAVYA YADAV NAYAN ARSUL
PRAKHAR WADEKAR PRANAY JOSHI SARTHAK GALANDE TANISHA KUSHWAH
TANISHQ JAIN VAIDIK JETPURIA VATSAL SONTHALIYA VEDANT BAJIRAO BHOI
YUVRAJ SAHU

CLASS - VII

ARIN JAISWAL HARDIK SHRIVASTAVA HITARTH JAIN LAKSHANA S
SAANVI JAISWAL SAANVI SITOKE SIDDHI ARORA TARUN SHAJI
YASH VERMA

CLASS - VIII

ARNAV GUPTA ATHARVA VARMA CHAHAK JADHAV DEEPIKA MEDA
DEV ARORA DISHA SHAHPURKAR HIMAKSH SHARMA ISHA RATNESH AGRAWAL
KUNAL PUNDLIK NITIN JANGID PRADEEP DAS PRANSHU SAXENA
VARUN AWASTHI

CLASS - IX

AADARSHRAJ DUBEY ANSH LIMJE AYUSH KULSHRESHTHA DIVYANSH JAIN
DIVYANSH SINGH RANA DRON BHATT MAYANK CHOUDHARY RAGHVENDRA SINGH BHADORIYA
SAMARTH RATHORE SAMAY SHEWALE SHAMIT KHAIRNAR SNEHA AGRAWAL
VAISHNAVI FATANGADE

CLASS - X

ADITYA JAIN ADITYA PANDEY ADITYA SINGH MOURYA ADMYA JAISWAL
ANISHKA GURJAR ANOOP KAUR KHELA ANTRIKSH RATHORE ARUSHI PODDAR
AVANI JAIN AYUSH AGRAWAL AYUSH DANGI BHAUMIK PARTE
CHAITANYA SHARMA DEVANSH AGRAWAL DIKSHA SEN DIVYANSH PATIL
DIVYANSHI RATHORE GOURANK RAI HABIBA HATPIPLIYAWALA HARSH RAGHUBANSHI
HARSH YADAV HARSHVARDHAN YADAV HAWRA BASRAI HITENDRA SINGH PANWAR
ISHAN AGASHE JAHNVI CHOUREY JANVI PRAJAPATI JAY MISHRA
JAYISHNU UTTANE JIYA KHANDELWAL KARANDEEP SHEORAN KASHISH MISHRA
KHUSHI IYER KRITI THAKUR KUNAL MARU MAHATVA GARG
MANSI SODHANI MAYANK MANDLECHA MUSKAN GUPTA NIHARIKA BHADKARE
NIPUN PARASHAR OCEAN DUBEY PALASH PUNDE PARAG DONGRE
PRASSUN DUGGAR PRASUK JAIN PRATHAM SONAR RAHUL JARWAL
RASHI AGRAWAL RISHI VYAS SAHARSH SONI SAMARTH MISHRA
SANIDHYA JAISWAL SHEIKH ABUBAKAR QUADRI SHREYA AGRAWAL SHRITYA SHARMA
SHUBH VERMA SOUMYA SHUKLA TANAY BHUTADA TANISHA CHANDANI
TANMAY SHARMA TARUCHI YADAV/a> TOSHI SHARMA TUSHAR JAIN
UTKARSH MAHESHWARI VISHESH JAIN YASH MAKODE YASHASVI PANDOLE
YASHIKA KHANDELWAL ISHITA JAIN

CLASS - XI

AASTIKA VERMA ADITYA RANE ARIHANT JAIN DIVYA BHARTI
HARSHITA BAGHEL MEGHA CHOUDHARY NAMISHA PORWAL NATASHA PATIL
PARAG AGNIHOTRI PRIYAN SINGH PUNIT SINGH NARANG RONAK BANTHIA
SAMARTH TIWARI TANISHA BANGAR YUVRAJ SING SACHAN